Каталог
3000932 CWDM-GBIC-1470= 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Модель: CWDM-GBIC-1470=
123907 р.
3000933 CWDM-GBIC-1490= 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Модель: CWDM-GBIC-1490=
123907 р.
3000934 CWDM-GBIC-1510= 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Модель: CWDM-GBIC-1510=
123907 р.
3000935 CWDM-GBIC-1530= 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Модель: CWDM-GBIC-1530=
123907 р.
3000936 CWDM-GBIC-1550= 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Модель: CWDM-GBIC-1550=
123907 р.
3000937 CWDM-GBIC-1570= 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Модель: CWDM-GBIC-1570=
123907 р.
3000938 CWDM-GBIC-1590= 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Модель: CWDM-GBIC-1590=
123907 р.
3000939 CWDM-GBIC-1610= 1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only)
Модель: CWDM-GBIC-1610=
123907 р.
3000971 DWDM-GBIC-30.33 1000BASE-DWDM 1530.33nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
Модель: DWDM-GBIC-30.33
148713 р.
3000970 DWDM-GBIC-31.12 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.12nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
Модель: DWDM-GBIC-31.12
148713 р.
3000969 DWDM-GBIC-31.90 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.90nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
Модель: DWDM-GBIC-31.90
148713 р.
3000968 DWDM-GBIC-32.68 1000BASE-DWDM 1532.68nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
Модель: DWDM-GBIC-32.68
148713 р.
3000967 DWDM-GBIC-34.25 1000BASE-DWDM 1534.25nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
Модель: DWDM-GBIC-34.25
148713 р.
3000966 DWDM-GBIC-35.04 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.04nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
Модель: DWDM-GBIC-35.04
148713 р.
3000965 DWDM-GBIC-35.82 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.82nm GBIC (100GHz ITU grid)
Модель: DWDM-GBIC-35.82
148713 р.