Каталог
3000979 GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
Модель: GLC-BX-D
21499 р.
3000980 GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
Модель: GLC-BX-U
21499 р.
3000818 GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Модель: GLC-EX-SMD=
49488 р.
3000974 GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
Модель: GLC-FE-100BX-D
7442 р.
3001001 GLC-FE-100BX-D48 48 units of GLC-FE-100BX-D
Модель: GLC-FE-100BX-D48
150491 р.
3000975 GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP
Модель: GLC-FE-100BX-U
7442 р.
3000978 GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port
Модель: GLC-FE-100FX
6202 р.
3000813 GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP
Модель: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
6822 р.
3000998 GLC-FE-100FX24 24 units of GLC-FE-100FX
Модель: GLC-FE-100FX24
74419 р.
3000999 GLC-FE-100FX48 48 units of GLC-FE-100FX
Модель: GLC-FE-100FX48
148838 р.
3000977 GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
Модель: GLC-FE-100LX
6615 р.
3000814 GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
Модель: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
10915 р.
3001000 GLC-FE-100LX48 48 units of GLC-FE-100LX
Модель: GLC-FE-100LX48
322481 р.
3001004 GLC-GE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960
Модель: GLC-GE-100FX
4851 р.
3000983 GLC-LH-SM GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
Модель: GLC-LH-SM
10970 р.