Каталог
3001072 15216-ATT-LC-10= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 10dB
Модель: 15216-ATT-LC-10=
11525 р.
3001071 15216-ATT-LC-5= Bulk Attenuator - LC Connector - 5dB
Модель: 15216-ATT-LC-5=
12679 р.
3000677 CAB-7KACE= Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, Europe
Модель: CAB-7KACE=
896 р.
3000678 CAB-AC-2500W-EU= Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, Europe
Модель: CAB-AC-2500W-EU=
1612 р.
3000679 CAB-AC-2500W-INT= Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, Europe
Модель: CAB-AC-2500W-INT=
1612 р.
3000174 EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU
Модель: EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU
25035 р.
3000186 EHWIC-4ESG
Модель: EHWIC-4ESG
14884 р.
3001311 HWIC-16A= 16-Port Async HWIC
Модель: HWIC-16A=
82412 р.
3001314 HWIC-1ADSL-M= 1-port ADSL HWIC w/Annex M
Модель: HWIC-1ADSL-M=
26873 р.
3001312 HWIC-1ADSL= 1-port ADSLoPOTS HWIC
Модель: HWIC-1ADSL=
26873 р.
3001313 HWIC-1ADSLI= 1-port ADSLoISDN HWIC
Модель: HWIC-1ADSLI=
26873 р.
3001315 HWIC-1B-U= 1-port ISDN BRI NT1 HWIC
Модель: HWIC-1B-U=
25082 р.
3001316 HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI= 1 port channelized T1/E1 and PRI HWIC
Модель: HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI=
93161 р.
3001317 HWIC-1DSU-T1= 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card
Модель: HWIC-1DSU-T1=
35831 р.
3000175 HWIC-1FE
Модель: HWIC-1FE
28200 р.